美女画像倉庫
Tess Jantschek
Tess Jantschek
イギリス Model TessJantschek モデル UK

美女画像倉庫Tess Jantschek 画像・写真 NO.9045

Tess Jantschekはイギリス出身のモデル。

身長170cm

スリーサイズ 86 - 61 - 86cm。

Nevs Models London

Major Model New York

MOT Models

  1. Helga Lovekatyの画像・写真を見る >>>
  2. Alyona Ushkovaの画像・写真を見る >>>
  3. Danielle Knudsonの画像・写真を見る >>>
  4. 衛藤 美彩の画像・写真を見る >>>
  5. 吉川 友の画像・写真を見る >>>

Adriana Lima

アドリアナ・リマ(Adriana Lima)は、ブラジル出身のファッションモデル。ヴィクトリアズ・シークレットの「エンジェル」の一人。フォーブス誌の「世界で最も稼ぐモデル」、ピープルの「世界で最も美しい100名」の常連。

Scarlett Leithold

Scarlett Leithold

アメリカのモデル

生年月日: 1997年7月1日

出身地:アメリカ ロスアンゼルス(Los Angeles, California, United States)

身長:5 feet 9 inches

体重:54kg

スリーサイズ:? - 24 - 34

Ana De Armas

アナ・デ・アルマス(Ana de Armas)はキューバ ハバナ出身の女優。1988年4月30日生まれ。スペイン マドリッドへ移住、Marc Clotetと2011年に結婚、2013年に離婚。

大塚 千弘

女優、歌手。旧芸名、大塚 ちひろ。徳島県徳島市出身。妹はファッションモデル、女優の山下リオ。夫は俳優の鈴木浩介。

Mia Khalifa

Mia Khalifa(ミア・ハリファ)

Native name:ميا خليفة

生年月日:1993年2月10日

出身:レバノン ベイルート(Beirut, Lebanon)

別名:Mia Callista

居住地:アメリカ(United States)

身長:157cm

体重:55kg

Melissa L.Brown

Melissa L Brownはアメリカ出身のモデル。

1991年12月13日生まれ。アメリカ カリフォルニア州出身。ヒスパニック系。身長5.6フィート、体重125lbs、スリーサイズ 34-26-?、Dカップ。

10年以上モデル業を行なっている。Victoria's Secret(ヴィクトリアス・シークレット)のスーパーモデルになることを目標としている。

渡辺 万美

渡辺 万美(わたなべ ばんび)は女優。本名、渡辺 花穂。

東京都出身。1989年9月15日生まれ。身長165 cm、スリーサイズ95 - 60 - 89 cm、Hカップ。

Viktoria Varga

Viktoria Varga is a swimmer model born in 1991 in Gyor, Hungary. Viktoria celebrates her birthday on June 15 and is 25 years of age. According to Viktoria’s bio, her nationality is Hungarian and her ethnicity is white. She is most popularly known for being a stunning fashion model who has modeled for big agencies and famous brands like Free Faces Management, Look Models and more. Viktoria is a Budapest based model.

Bukurie Mehaj

Model and social media influencer notable for her posts about shopping and daily adventures who has more than 110,000 followers on Instagram.

She posted a first picture to her Instagram feed, a beach photo of herself, in January of 2013.

She generates a ton of engagement on Twitter from her 60,000 followers.

She has a younger sister. She was born in Albania and would move stateside to New York City.

Though she hardly used her Ask.fm account, Andrea Russett commented on her account by simply saying "hii" in June 2014.

ちとせ よしの

ちとせ よしの

生年月日:2000年1月8日

出身地:佐賀県

血液型:A型

身長:158cm

スリーサイズ:100 - 62 - 91cm

カップサイズ:H